Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Marcos Juarez

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Marcos Juarez. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Marcos Juarez with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,4329,590
BustAfghanistan 15,0329,341
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,1719,428
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,7159,766
FarahAfghanistan 14,8609,234
GardizAfghanistan 15,5319,651
GhazniAfghanistan 15,4559,604
HeratAfghanistan 14,9179,270
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,5679,674
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,6619,732
KabulAfghanistan 15,5519,664
KandaharAfghanistan 15,1669,424
KhostAfghanistan 15,5899,687
KunduzAfghanistan 15,5679,674
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,1879,437
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,4179,580
North SalangAfghanistan 15,5509,663
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,0189,333
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,2869,499
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,2009,446
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,7859,188
ShkoderAlbania 11,7627,309
TiranaAlbania 11,7377,293
VloreAlbania 11,6677,250
AdrarAlgeria 9,3895,835
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,2726,383
AlgiersAlgeria 10,2766,386
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,6026,588
BatnaAlgeria 10,4226,476
BecharAlgeria 9,5135,911
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4016,464
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4155,851
BiskraAlgeria 10,3156,410
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,9226,166
ChlefAlgeria 10,1106,283
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4806,512
DjanetAlgeria 9,8816,140
DjelfaAlgeria 10,1316,295
El GoleaAlgeria 9,8086,095
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,3006,401
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,0076,219
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,1276,293
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1476,305
In SalahAlgeria 9,5415,929
MilianaAlgeria 10,1776,324
OranAlgeria 9,9376,175
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2555,751
SkikdaAlgeria 10,5416,550
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4565,876
TebessaAlgeria 10,5286,542
TimimounAlgeria 9,5245,918
TindoufAlgeria 8,8095,474
TouggourtAlgeria 10,2196,350
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8126,718
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,54610,282
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,5806,575
HuamboAngola 8,1225,047
LuandaAngola 8,1135,042
LuenaAngola 8,5685,324
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,6524,755
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,3182,062
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,4262,129
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,4332,133
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,3642,090
ByrdAntarctica 5,8223,618
DavisAntarctica 8,2865,149
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,2862,042
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,3064,540
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 403251
AzulArgentina 498309
Bahia BlancaArgentina 671417
BarilocheArgentina 1,234767
Buenos AiresArgentina 399248
CeresArgentina 314195
ChamicalArgentina 470292
ChepesArgentina 446277
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,525948
ConcordiaArgentina 420261
CórdobaArgentina 248154
Cordoba ObsArgentina 240149
CorrientesArgentina 668415
EsquelArgentina 1,384860
EzeizaArgentina 409254
FormosaArgentina 816507
General PicoArgentina 365227
GualeguaychuArgentina 332206
JuninArgentina 235146
La PlataArgentina 466290
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,227762
La RiojaArgentina 578359
LaboulayeArgentina 195121
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,1271,322
Las LomitasArgentina 903561
Malarg EArgentina 752467
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,115693
Mar Del PlataArgentina 714444
MendozaArgentina 627389
Mendoza AeroArgentina 620386
Monte CaserosArgentina 505314
NeuquenArgentina 879546
Nueve De JulioArgentina 327203
OranArgentina 1,083673
ParanaArgentina 187116
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 582362
PehuajoArgentina 353219
PergaminoArgentina 197123
PigeArgentina 545339
Pilar ObsArgentina 200124
PosadasArgentina 840522
PresidenciaArgentina 675420
Puente Del IncaArgentina 725450
Punta IndioArgentina 538334
Rafaela IntaArgentina 178111
ReconquistaArgentina 456283
Rio CuartoArgentina 200124
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,1821,356
RivadaviaArgentina 952591
RosarioArgentina 13081
SaltaArgentina 931579
San AntonioArgentina 936582
San LuisArgentina 397247
San RafaelArgentina 615382
Santa RosaArgentina 472293
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 586364
SarmientoArgentina 1,553965
TrelewArgentina 1,199745
TucumanArgentina 716445
UshuaiaArgentina 2,5051,556
Villa DoloresArgentina 293182
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 344214
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 322200
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,5918,445
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,6243,495
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1907,575
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4857,758
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5078,393
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5598,426
AmberleyAustralia 12,3627,682
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4377,729
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3637,683
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3648,926
CairnsAustralia 13,7558,548
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7777,318
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5968,449
CedunaAustralia 12,6177,840
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7877,946
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6118,458
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2977,641
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1708,805
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0867,510
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8517,986
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3258,902
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8109,203
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5609,048
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1107,525
East SaleAustralia 11,5787,195
Esperance (po)Australia 12,6057,833
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6057,833
EssendonAustralia 11,6987,269
ForrestAustralia 12,8697,997
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5257,162
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1688,183
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5018,389
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2578,859
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,0896,891
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,0906,891
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4348,348
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9468,045
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,2296,978
LavertonAustralia 11,6907,264
LearmonthAustralia 13,8938,633
LongreachAustralia 13,1728,185
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1738,186
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6617,246
Low HeadAustralia 11,2957,019
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1668,181
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,5525,936
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0208,712
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4198,339
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,7067,275
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,6877,263
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,1537,552
Mount GambierAustralia 11,8307,351
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6508,482
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,3547,056
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8958,635
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7577,306
NuriootpaAustralia 12,2267,597
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9648,677
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0698,121
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8267,970
Port HedlandAustralia 14,1138,770
RichmondAustralia 11,8787,381
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8838,006
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8267,349
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8337,353
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9418,663
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9438,664
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5529,043
TibooburraAustralia 12,6527,862
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4728,371
WaggaAustralia 11,8637,372
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5479,040
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9087,400
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5868,443
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4158,336
WoomeraAustralia 12,6407,855
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5519,042
GrazAustria 11,7617,308
InnsbruckAustria 11,5177,156
KlagenfurtAustria 11,6687,251
LinzAustria 11,7537,303
SalzburgAustria 11,6537,241
ViennaAustria 11,8917,389
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,6117,215
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,7648,553
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,8918,632
GancaAzerbaijan 13,7548,547
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,8668,616
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,7608,551
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,7197,282
LerwickUk 11,7177,281
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,8858,628
QubaAzerbaijan 13,9498,668
SakiAzerbaijan 13,8368,598
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,9338,658
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,9378,661
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,9808,687
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,7648,553
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,8538,608
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,8168,585
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,8088,580
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6435,371
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,6975,405
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6365,367
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,6244,116
MuharraqBahrain 13,5788,437
ChittagongBangladesh 17,21410,697
DhakaBangladesh 17,16010,664
CharnocksBarbados 5,0973,167
BrestBelarus 12,5527,800
GomelBelarus 13,0248,093
GrodnoBelarus 12,6427,856
MinskBelarus 12,8738,000
MogilevBelarus 13,0268,094
VitebskBelarus 13,0818,129
BrusselsBelgium 11,3337,043
D’UccleBelgium 11,3337,043
OstendeBelgium 11,2857,012
Belize CityBelize 6,2403,877
BeninBenin 8,0675,013
BohiconBenin 8,0955,030
CotonouBenin 8,0675,013
KandiBenin 8,4405,245
NatitingouBenin 8,2515,127
ParakouBenin 8,2915,152
SaveBenin 8,1885,088
BermudaBermuda 7,2404,499
La PazBolivia 1,8991,180
Santa CruzBolivia 1,6621,033
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,7837,322
FrancistownBotswana 8,7235,420
MaunBotswana 8,4265,236
TshaneBotswana 8,0685,013
AimoresBrazil 2,5591,590
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,3052,054
AltamiraBrazil 3,4402,138
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,8611,778
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,0531,276
ApodiBrazil 3,9252,439
AracajuBrazil 3,5282,192
AracuaiBrazil 2,6761,663
AragarcasBrazil 2,1181,316
AraxaBrazil 2,1021,306
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,7342,320
BageBrazil 774481
BambuiBrazil 2,1371,328
BarbacenaBrazil 2,2171,378
BarbalhaBrazil 3,6782,285
BarcelosBrazil 3,5282,192
BarraBrazil 3,0891,919
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,4942,172
BarreirasBrazil 2,8771,788
BelémBrazil 3,7582,335
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,2981,428
BelterraBrazil 3,4272,129
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,2131,996
Bom JesusBrazil 1,206749
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,8791,789
BrasiliaBrazil 2,3641,469
BrevesBrazil 3,6582,273
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,4631,530
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,2481,397
CabroboBrazil 3,5692,218
CaceresBrazil 1,9051,184
CaetiteBrazil 2,8661,781
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,9212,437
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,553965
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,356842
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,9681,223
Campos SalesBrazil 3,6362,259
CanavieirasBrazil 3,0081,869
CaparaoBrazil 2,4221,505
CapinopolisBrazil 2,0011,244
CaratingaBrazil 2,4491,522
CaravelasBrazil 2,8311,759
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,7671,719
CarolinaBrazil 3,2021,990
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,474916
CataguasesBrazil 2,2951,426
CatalaoBrazil 2,1491,335
CatanduvaBrazil 1,8311,138
CaxiasBrazil 3,6592,274
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,115693
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,0882,540
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,2371,390
ChapecoBrazil 1,108689
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,3511,461
CipoBrazil 3,4072,117
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,0251,880
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,4051,494
CordeiroBrazil 2,2791,416
CorrentinaBrazil 2,7721,723
CorumbaBrazil 1,583984
CoximBrazil 1,7431,083
CrateusBrazil 3,7872,353
CuiabaBrazil 2,0021,244
CuritibaBrazil 1,489926
DiamantinaBrazil 2,4521,524
DiamantinoBrazil 2,1151,314
DouradosBrazil 1,369851
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,1201,317
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 943586
EspinosaBrazil 2,7751,724
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,4552,768
FloraniaBrazil 3,9512,455
FlorestaBrazil 3,6142,246
FlorianoBrazil 3,4972,173
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,423884
FormosaBrazil 2,4241,506
FortalezaBrazil 4,0442,513
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,082672
FrancaBrazil 1,9871,235
GaranhunsBrazil 3,7352,321
GoianiaBrazil 2,2041,370
GoiasBrazil 2,2241,382
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,5351,575
GrajauBrazil 3,4052,116
GuairaBrazil 1,230764
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,9712,468
GuaratingaBrazil 2,8801,790
IbiriteBrazil 2,2831,419
IguatuBrazil 3,7632,338
IlheusBrazil 3,0661,905
ImperatrizBrazil 3,3812,101
IndaialBrazil 1,403872
IpameriBrazil 2,1761,352
IraiBrazil 1,055656
IreceBrazil 3,1551,960
ItaberabaBrazil 3,1471,955
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,3102,057
ItaitubaBrazil 3,2262,005
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,5401,578
ItaperunaBrazil 2,3741,476
ItapevaBrazil 1,6201,007
ItirucuBrazil 3,1141,935
ItuacuBrazil 2,9791,851
IvinhemaBrazil 1,409876
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,598993
JacobinaBrazil 3,2602,026
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,0052,489
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,0042,488
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,3111,436
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,2151,377
LavrasBrazil 2,1201,317
LencoisBrazil 3,0781,913
LinharesBrazil 2,6471,645
LondrinaBrazil 1,492927
MacapaBrazil 3,8212,375
MacauBrazil 4,0512,517
MaceioBrazil 3,7302,318
MachadoBrazil 2,0161,253
ManausBrazil 3,2952,048
MarabaBrazil 3,3272,067
MaringaBrazil 1,436893
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,5162,185
Monte AzulBrazil 2,7701,721
Monte SantoBrazil 3,4062,116
MonteiroBrazil 3,7812,349
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,5551,588
Morada NovaBrazil 3,9382,447
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,2061,992
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,2491,398
ObidosBrazil 3,4922,170
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,6752,283
ParacatuBrazil 2,3051,432
ParanaBrazil 2,6731,661
ParanaguaBrazil 1,545960
ParanaibaBrazil 1,8101,125
ParintinsBrazil 3,3912,107
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9182,435
Passo FundoBrazil 1,057657
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,2111,374
PaulistanaBrazil 3,4852,166
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,5702,219
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,8031,742
PeixeBrazil 2,6831,667
PetrolinaBrazil 3,4162,123
PicosBrazil 3,5612,213
PiraiBrazil 2,1121,313
PirenopolisBrazil 2,2971,427
PompeuBrazil 2,2721,412
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,296805
Porto De MozBrazil 3,5962,235
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,290802
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,6681,658
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,080671
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,8111,747
PosseBrazil 2,6141,624
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,8692,404
RecifeBrazil 3,9212,437
RemansoBrazil 3,2882,043
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,5931,612
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,1561,340
Rio NegroBrazil 1,402871
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,9911,237
SalvadorBrazil 3,2482,019
Santa MariaBrazil 870541
SantaremBrazil 3,4562,148
SantosBrazil 1,8281,136
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,8401,143
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,0831,916
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,8002,361
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,270789
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 833518
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,0571,278
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8372,384
Sao MateusBrazil 2,7131,686
São PauloBrazil 1,8321,138
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,9051,184
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,7051,681
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,3422,077
SerrinhaBrazil 3,3282,068
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,3091,435
SobralBrazil 3,9432,450
SoureBrazil 3,8312,381
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,0101,871
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 824512
SurubimBrazil 3,8812,412
TaguatingaBrazil 2,7671,719
TarauacaBrazil 2,8691,783
TauaBrazil 3,7252,315
TefeBrazil 3,2732,034
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,6421,642
TeresinaBrazil 3,6682,279
TiriosBrazil 3,9382,447
TorresBrazil 1,240771
TracuateuaBrazil 3,8592,398
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,6811,045
TriunfoBrazil 3,7092,305
TucuruiBrazil 3,4732,158
TuriacuBrazil 3,8642,401
UaupesBrazil 3,6872,291
UbatubaBrazil 1,9621,220
UberabaBrazil 2,0181,254
VassourasBrazil 2,1471,334
VicosaBrazil 2,3261,445
VitoriaBrazil 2,5621,592
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,9171,812
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6582,273
BurgasBulgaria 12,3617,681
LomBulgaria 12,1197,531
PlevenBulgaria 12,1967,578
PlovdivBulgaria 12,1427,545
SadovoBulgaria 12,1557,553
SandanskiBulgaria 12,0027,458
SofiaBulgaria 12,0687,499
VarnaBulgaria 12,4287,723
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1495,064
BurundiBurundi 9,9456,180
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,31510,760
SiemreapCambodia 17,43810,836
BatouriCameroon 9,0265,609
DoualaCameroon 8,5735,327
GarouaCameroon 9,2425,743
MamfeCameroon 8,6415,370
MarouaCameroon 9,3915,836
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1335,676
NkoundjaCameroon 8,7705,450
YaoundeCameroon 8,7255,422
YokoCameroon 8,9115,537
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8626,750
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8476,740
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6977,890
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,8795,517
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,8107,960
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5975,964
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5195,915
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,0535,626
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8426,737
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,1866,951
Banff, AbCanada 10,6886,642
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9925,588
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,4685,883
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4886,517
Bissett, MbCanada 9,8746,136
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9426,800
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,8675,510
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6227,222
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9136,160
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0556,248
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,1476,927
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3037,024
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,1805,083
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4407,109
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,9177,405
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6106,593
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,8507,364
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,0886,890
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,0476,865
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,2576,995
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,4506,494
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,4687,748
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3207,034
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5407,171
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,6215,979
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6376,610
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2575,752
Charlo, NbCanada 8,9815,581
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,7785,455
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,7845,458
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1246,912
Chatham, NbCanada 8,8685,511
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,9746,819
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7596,065
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,5925,961
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,5886,580
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,3107,649
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4857,137
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7266,665
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,2365,739
Comox, BcCanada 11,0516,867
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,6767,255
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,9346,794
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5746,571
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5706,568
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,2335,738
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,0306,233
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2626,999
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9097,401
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1215,668
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,2947,018
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,1295,673
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6616,003
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0825,644
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7736,694
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7976,709
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7916,706
Edson, AbCanada 10,9246,788
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3197,034
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,0086,840
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9636,191
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5417,172
Eureka, NtCanada 12,6167,840
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,4406,488
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,1316,917
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9556,808
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6017,209
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5106,531
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7597,307
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,2687,002
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3267,038
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,2917,017
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,7575,442
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,7485,436
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7406,674
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,1105,661
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,3706,444
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9216,786
Golden, BcCanada 10,7646,689
Goose, NfCanada 9,5665,945
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,9765,578
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1606,935
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,6435,371
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,9055,533
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,4097,711
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6025,345
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,6285,362
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,6295,362
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5665,945
Harrow, OnCanada 8,5765,329
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4777,132
Hope, BcCanada 10,8426,737
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5857,820
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,2456,366
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,6467,858
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,7406,674
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,6797,879
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6816,637
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8896,767
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,3495,810
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,3495,810
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7776,697
Kenora, OnCanada 9,7086,032
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6785,392
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,9498,046
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,0077,461
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,1136,285
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7975,467
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,5976,585
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2495,747
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,0087,462
Langara, BcCanada 11,8007,333
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,7706,071
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4336,483
London, OnCanada 8,6415,369
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,3487,052
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,6116,594
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9126,781
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,3997,083
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8945,527
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2766,386
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4857,758
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4377,107
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3666,441
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,9786,822
Moncton, NbCanada 8,7665,448
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,0605,630
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7715,451
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7705,450
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1716,320
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,5135,911
Morden, MbCanada 9,7746,074
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,8085,474
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9246,167
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9586,809
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2165,727
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5895,959
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2187,593
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4996,524
North Bay, OnCanada 8,9615,568
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7825,457
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7815,457
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1786,946
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,4747,130
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7506,680
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8785,517
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,7115,413
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,7516,059
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0236,850
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,9315,550
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2546,993
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8506,121
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,4376,485
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2416,985
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6637,248
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1346,298
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1827,570
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,8875,523
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1696,941
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6926,644
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,8176,100
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1436,303
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1446,303
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1827,570
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7966,709
Roberval, QcCanada 9,0875,647
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,5245,297
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3076,405
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,6835,396
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6707,252
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,3937,080
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,9185,542
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3836,452
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,0865,646
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7406,052
Scott, SkCanada 10,4876,517
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2295,735
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,6005,344
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,7425,432
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,8137,962
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6606,003
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,6646,005
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9886,828
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5327,166
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,0405,617
Summerside, PeCanada 8,8025,469
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2556,373
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2606,376
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7725,451
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,6477,237
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5787,195
Teslin, YtCanada 12,1477,548
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,3386,424
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,2687,002
Thompson, MbCanada 10,4086,468
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4105,848
Timmins, OnCanada 9,2375,740
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0536,868
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,6665,385
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,6765,392
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6835,396
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,9856,205
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,8245,483
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,1066,901
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,1145,663
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9196,785
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7246,664
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6576,622
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8926,768
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8896,767
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,5325,924
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,6695,387
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9657,435
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2897,636
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,8225,482
Windsor, OnCanada 8,6035,346
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8166,100
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2476,368
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5195,294
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5597,183
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1356,298
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,3565,192
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,3495,188
SalCape Verde 6,8994,287
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,4045,844
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1566,311
AbecheChad 10,1976,337
FayaChad 10,3026,401
MoundouChad 9,4375,864
N’DjamenaChad 9,5685,946
AntofagastaChile 1,310814
AricaChile 1,7931,114
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,6801,044
ChicoChile 1,7431,083
ChillanChile 1,002623
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,095680
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 981609
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,7141,065
Curico-General FreireChile 875544
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,568974
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,5562,831
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,6921,673
La Serena-La FloridaChile 913568
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,310814
ParronChile 809503
Puerto AysenChile 1,6771,042
Puerto MonttChile 1,371852
Punta ArenasChile 2,3621,468
QuinteroChile 864537
SantiagoChile 801498
SewellChile 779484
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,161722
ValdiviaChile 1,268788
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,179732
VallenarChile 874543
ValparaisoChile 837520
AltaiChina 17,01410,573
BeijingChina 19,19911,930
ChangchunChina 18,61411,567
ChangduChina 18,05911,222
ChangshaChina 19,32512,009
ChengduChina 18,68711,612
ChongqingChina 18,88311,734
DuianChina 18,16511,288
ErlianChina 18,69511,618
GanzhouChina 19,20711,935
GuangzhouChina 18,87711,730
HaikouChina 18,41411,443
HailarChina 18,16811,290
HamiChina 17,61110,943
HetanChina 16,54610,282
JiuquanChina 18,11411,256
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,22510,082
KashiChina 16,21310,075
KunmingChina 18,31211,379
LanzhouChina 18,68211,609
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,45810,849
NanchangChina 19,52312,132
NanjingChina 19,89712,364
NanningChina 18,54911,527
PingbianChina 19,56112,155
QingdaoChina 19,57712,165
QiqiharChina 18,30411,374
RuoqiangChina 17,26310,727
ShanghaiChina 19,63712,203
ShantouChina 18,97511,791
ShenyangChina 18,89311,740
TaiyuanChina 19,28911,986
TaoyuanChina 19,10411,871
TengchongChina 17,95411,157
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,12310,640
Xi’AnChina 19,17011,912
XichangChina 18,42911,452
YanjiChina 18,49311,492
YichangChina 19,35712,029
YinchuanChina 18,78311,672
YiningChina 16,62610,332
ZhengzhouChina 19,56712,159
ZhijiangChina 19,03711,830
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0662,527
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1132,556
AraucaColombia 4,5142,805
BarranquillaColombia 5,0283,125
Benito SalasColombia 4,2012,610
BogotáColombia 4,3472,702
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6502,889
El CaranoColombia 4,5372,819
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2442,637
MatecanaColombia 4,4112,741
PeralesColombia 4,3512,704
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3592,709
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0033,109
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4483,385
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0403,132
VanguardiaColombia 4,2742,656
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,2752,035
YariguiesColombia 4,5852,849
MoroniComoros 10,7046,651
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2913,288
LimonCosta Rica 5,2353,253
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,3203,306
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2813,282
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,6057,212
DubrovnikCroatia 11,6917,265
SibenikCroatia 11,6017,209
SplitCroatia 11,6257,224
ZagrebCroatia 11,7287,288
CamagueyCuba 6,2453,880
CasablancaCuba 6,5724,084
HavanaCuba 6,5544,073
WillemstadCuraçao 5,0453,135
FamagustaCyprus 12,5177,778
LarnacaCyprus 12,4797,755
LimassolCyprus 12,4227,719
NicosiaCyprus 12,4657,746
BrnoCzech Republic 11,9637,434
ChebCzech Republic 11,7517,302
MosnovCzech Republic 12,0837,508
PragueCzech Republic 11,8667,374
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0166,224
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3405,804
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5835,334
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2765,764
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1965,715
CopenhagenDenmark 12,0897,512
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,2137,589
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,8557,367
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,8787,381
MarstalDenmark 11,9317,414
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,0197,469
OdenseDenmark 11,9607,432
RandersDenmark 12,0037,459
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,1897,574
StudsgårdDenmark 11,9227,408
TønderDenmark 11,8487,363
TylstrupDenmark 12,0427,483
TystofteDenmark 11,9997,456
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,0977,517
VestervigDenmark 11,9347,416
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1217,532
Melville HallDominica 5,3643,333
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,8963,664
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,8233,619
AzuaDominican Republic 5,7673,584
BaniDominican Republic 5,7343,563
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,7393,567
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7763,589
CabreraDominican Republic 5,8773,652
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,8093,610
CotuiDominican Republic 5,8223,618
DajabonDominican Republic 5,9043,669
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,7663,583
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,8043,607
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7683,584
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,8813,655
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7713,586
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7473,571
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,8083,609
ImbertDominican Republic 5,9013,667
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,8333,625
JimaniDominican Republic 5,7683,584
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7293,560
La VegaDominican Republic 5,8393,628
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7423,568
LuperonDominican Republic 5,9213,679
MichesDominican Republic 5,7933,600
MocaDominican Republic 5,8593,641
MoncionDominican Republic 5,8743,650
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,9343,687
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,7843,594
NaguaDominican Republic 5,8473,634
NeybaDominican Republic 5,7743,588
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,7323,562
PimentelDominican Republic 5,8293,622
PoloDominican Republic 5,7293,560
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,9003,666
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,8153,614
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,8803,654
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8473,633
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7333,562
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,8063,608
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,8563,639
SamanaDominican Republic 5,8213,617
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7503,573
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,8573,639
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,7653,583
San JuanDominican Republic 5,8073,608
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7283,559
SanchezDominican Republic 5,8253,620
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,8703,648
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,8843,656
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7453,570
TamayoDominican Republic 5,7633,581
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,7753,589
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,8263,621
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,9133,674
YamasaDominican Republic 5,7843,594
YasicaDominican Republic 5,8863,658
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,5612,834
CanarEcuador 3,7822,350
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8682,404
IzobambaEcuador 3,9852,476
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0622,524
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,6472,267
MilagroEcuador 3,8582,397
OtavaloEcuador 4,0332,506
PichilingueEcuador 3,9532,456
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0082,491
PuyoEcuador 3,8412,387
QuitoEcuador 4,0022,487
RumipambaEcuador 3,9202,436
San GabrielEcuador 4,0522,518
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,9897,450
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,1357,541
AswanEgypt 11,8567,367
AsyutEgypt 11,8627,371
BahariyaEgypt 11,7497,301
Beni SuefEgypt 11,9777,443
CairoEgypt 12,0587,493
DabaaEgypt 11,8557,367
DakhlaEgypt 11,6017,209
El ArishEgypt 12,3137,651
El TorEgypt 12,1527,551
FarafraEgypt 11,6017,209
HelwanEgypt 12,0397,481
HurguadaEgypt 12,1037,521
IsmailiaEgypt 12,1537,552
KhargaEgypt 11,7367,293
KosseirEgypt 12,0987,518
LuxorEgypt 11,9377,418
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,7697,313
MinyaEgypt 11,8937,391
Port-SaidEgypt 12,1877,573
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,3207,656
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,2057,584
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,1427,545
SalloumEgypt 11,6127,216
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,5077,151
SohagEgypt 11,8957,392
St. KatrineEgypt 12,2127,589
TahrirEgypt 12,0257,473
TantaEgypt 12,0587,493
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,9273,683
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,9023,667
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9473,696
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,9083,671
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,4695,263
AsmaraEritrea 11,9377,418
AssabEritrea 12,1677,561
MassawaEritrea 12,0057,460
TallinEstonia 12,9158,026
TartuEstonia 12,9728,061
VilsandiEstonia 12,7257,907
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5667,188
GonderEthiopia 11,6447,236
NegeleEthiopia 11,4237,098
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,1411,331
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,6367,231
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,6087,213
Laucala BayFiji 11,4497,114
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5577,182
NandiFiji 11,5577,182
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0416,861
HelsinkiFinland 12,9468,045
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,9708,060
JoensuuFinland 13,2848,255
JokioinenFinland 12,9148,025
JyvskylFinland 13,0828,129
KajaaniFinland 13,2388,227
KuopioFinland 13,1968,200
KuusamoFinland 13,3548,298
LappeenrantaFinland 13,1638,179
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,7027,893
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,9048,019
OuluFinland 13,1538,173
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,2838,254
TampereFinland 12,9538,049
TurkuFinland 12,8397,979
VaasaFinland 12,9188,028
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,0096,841
BiarritzFrance 10,4676,504
BordeauxFrance 10,6186,598
BrestFrance 10,6866,640
CaenFrance 10,9546,807
ChateaurouxFrance 10,9076,778
DijonFrance 11,1346,919
GourdonFrance 10,7356,671
GrenobleFrance 11,0306,854
Le MansFrance 10,8996,773
LilleFrance 11,2486,990
LyonFrance 11,0196,847
MarseilleFrance 10,8796,760
MontpellierFrance 10,8106,718
NancyFrance 11,2977,020
NantesFrance 10,7396,674
NiceFrance 11,0206,848
ParisFrance 11,0826,887
PerpignanFrance 10,6826,638
StrasbourgFrance 11,3717,066
ToulonFrance 10,9006,773
ToulouseFrance 10,6536,620
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,2992,672
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,1312,567
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,2982,671
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,2122,618
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3322,692
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1985,095
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9935,588
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9945,589
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9144,918
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,0994,411
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4905,276
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3975,218
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1366,920
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7516,059
BitamGabon 8,6125,352
CocobeachGabon 8,3715,202
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,5755,329
LambarnGabon 8,3235,172
LastourvilleGabon 8,5455,310
LibrevilleGabon 8,3205,170
MakokouGabon 8,6455,372
MayumbaGabon 8,1965,093
MitzicGabon 8,5355,304
MkamboGabon 8,7725,451
MoandaGabon 8,5595,318
MouilaGabon 8,3245,173
Port-GentilGabon 8,1875,087
TchibanGabon 8,2645,135
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5552,830
BanjulGambia 7,0534,383
SukhumiGeorgia 13,4188,338
TbilisiGeorgia 13,6738,496
BerlinGermany 11,9467,424
BrockenGermany 11,7527,303
CologneGermany 11,4917,141
DresdenGermany 11,8967,393
ErfurtGermany 11,7227,284
EssenGermany 11,5207,159
FichtelbergGermany 11,8077,337
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,5337,167
GeisenheimGermany 11,4847,136
GorlitzGermany 11,9697,438
HamburgGermany 11,8297,351
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,8297,351
HannoverGermany 11,7407,295
HelgolandGermany 11,7497,301
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,5297,164
KarlsruheGermany 11,4467,113
KasselGermany 11,6537,242
KonstanzGermany 11,4097,090
LeipzigGermany 11,8317,352
LindenbergGermany 11,9797,444
MagdeburgGermany 11,8277,349
MunichGermany 11,6127,216
MünsterGermany 11,5937,204
NeustrelitzGermany 11,9857,448
NurembergGermany 11,6397,233
NurnbergGermany 11,6377,231
PotsdamGermany 11,9287,412
RostockGermany 11,9777,443
SchleswigGermany 11,8607,370
StuttgartGermany 11,4787,133
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,3937,080
ZugspitzeGermany 11,5037,148
AccraGhana 7,7934,843
KumasiGhana 7,7454,813
TamaleGhana 7,9954,968
GibraltarGibraltar 9,6676,007
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,1637,558
AthensGreece 11,8467,361
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,8357,354
ChiosGreece 12,0547,491
CorfuGreece 11,6507,240
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,8267,349
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,8197,344
IoanninaGreece 11,7227,284
KalamataGreece 11,6667,249
KerkiraGreece 11,6507,240
Kythira IslandGreece 11,7007,271
LamiaGreece 11,7997,332
LarissaGreece 11,8377,356
LemnosGreece 12,0507,488
LimnosGreece 12,0647,497
MethoniGreece 11,6297,226
MilosGreece 11,8357,355
MitiliniGreece 12,1257,534
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,1237,533
NaxosGreece 11,9297,413
PatrasGreece 11,7107,277
RhodesGreece 12,1057,522
SamosGreece 12,0807,506
Skiros IslandGreece 11,9587,431
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,7437,297
ThessalonikiGreece 11,9267,411
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,7217,284
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,6177,219
AasiaatGreenland 11,3027,023
AmmassalikGreenland 11,1346,919
AputiteqGreenland 11,4487,114
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,5337,788
FrederikshbGreenland 10,5926,582
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,1036,899
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,3697,065
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,9127,402
JakobshavnGreenland 11,3697,065
JulianehbGreenland 10,4916,519
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,1286,915
Kap TobinGreenland 11,9057,398
NanortalikGreenland 10,4396,487
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,5476,554
NordGreenland 12,9698,059
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,8106,717
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,1557,553
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,4606,500
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,1306,916
UpernavikGreenland 11,7397,295
UummannaqGreenland 11,5227,160
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,4453,384
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,4433,383
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,0643,768
BokeGuinea 6,9804,338
ConakryGuinea 6,9644,328
FaranahGuinea 7,2264,490
KankanGuinea 7,3684,579
KindiaGuinea 7,0614,388
KissidougouGuinea 7,2324,494
LabeGuinea 7,2044,476
MacentaGuinea 7,2134,482
MamouGuinea 7,1474,441
NzerekoreGuinea 7,2544,508
SiguiriGuinea 7,4594,635
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9974,348
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4132,742
TimehriGuyana 4,3782,721
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,7833,593
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,4377,107
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,7877,324
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6277,225
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9497,425
Midway IslandHawaii 13,8828,626
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6337,229
CatacamasHonduras 5,8663,645
CholutecaHonduras 5,7653,583
La CeibaHonduras 5,9933,724
La MesaHonduras 6,0153,738
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8043,607
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,9913,723
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,8423,630
TelaHonduras 6,0203,741
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,80511,685
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,80411,685
BudapestHungary 12,0217,470
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,0307,475
DebrecenHungary 12,1937,577
KeszthelyHungary 11,8647,372
MiskolcHungary 12,1667,560
PecsHungary 11,8897,388
SzegedHungary 12,0287,474
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,8547,366
AkureyriIceland 11,5747,192
DalatangiIceland 11,6687,251
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,5377,169
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,4057,087
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,7007,271
ReykhólarIceland 11,4437,111
ReykjavíkIceland 11,3297,040
StykkisholmurIceland 11,3957,081
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,3067,026
AgraIndia 16,15210,037
AhmedabadIndia 15,4799,619
AkolaIndia 15,7769,804
AllahabadIndia 16,43210,211
AmritsarIndia 15,9969,940
BangaloreIndia 15,3819,558
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,2909,501
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,55910,290
BikanerIndia 15,7399,781
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,6129,702
CherrapunjiIndia 17,35110,782
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,35110,782
DaltonganjIndia 16,58910,309
DarbhangaIndia 16,85010,471
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,73811,023
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,74811,029
DumkaIndia 16,89410,498
DwarkaIndia 15,1159,393
GoaIndia 15,1969,443
GuwahatiIndia 17,37510,797
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,7339,777
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,7599,793
JagdalpurIndia 16,15010,035
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,90810,507
KotaIndia 15,8709,862
KozhikodeIndia 15,1119,390
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,29810,127
LudhianaIndia 16,0749,988
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,1319,403
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,37910,178
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,2939,503
MusulipatnamIndia 15,9019,881
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,9839,932
New DelhiIndia 16,12310,019
PambanIndia 15,2769,493
PuneIndia 15,3699,550
SagarIndia 16,0859,996
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,0489,973
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,0279,338
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,0279,338
VeravalIndia 15,1659,424
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,18510,057
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,8249,833
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,23710,090
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5379,655
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,2109,452
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,47010,235
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,9129,888
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,21110,073
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8529,229
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8499,849
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,26910,110
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,4279,587
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,4679,612
AbadanIran 13,5388,413
ArakIran 13,8188,586
BabolsarIran 14,1558,796
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1428,788
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,9078,642
Bandar LengehIran 13,9708,681
BirjandIran 14,6089,077
BushehrIran 13,7108,519
ChahbaharIran 14,4538,981
DezfulIran 13,6298,469
EsfahanIran 13,9298,656
IranshahrIran 14,5409,035
KermanIran 14,3168,896
KermanshahIran 13,6008,451
Khoram AbadIran 13,6638,491
MashhadIran 14,7459,163
OroomiehIran 13,5448,416
RamsarIran 13,9918,694
RashtIran 13,9168,647
SemnanIran 14,1858,815
ShahroudIran 14,3438,913
ShirazIran 13,8948,634
TabrizIran 13,6628,490
TeheranIran 14,0078,704
YazdIran 14,1358,784
ZahedanIran 14,6449,100
ZanjanIran 13,7998,575
BaghdadIraq 13,3048,267
BasraIraq 13,5058,392
BelmulletIreland 10,8806,761
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,8816,762
ClaremorrisIreland 10,8836,763
ClonesIreland 11,0026,837
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,9456,801
CorkIreland 10,7586,685
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,7546,683
DublinIreland 10,9856,826
KilkennyIreland 10,8706,755
Malin HeadIreland 11,0896,891
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,8936,769
ShannonIreland 10,8036,713
ValentiaIreland 10,6806,636
EilatIsrael 12,3337,664
HaifaIsrael 12,4977,766
JerusalemIsrael 12,4697,749
Tel AvivIsrael 12,4497,736
AlbengaItaly 11,1056,901
AlgheroItaly 10,8896,767
AmendolaItaly 11,4597,121
AnconaItaly 11,4337,105
ArezzoItaly 11,3117,029
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,5097,152
BergamoItaly 11,3127,029
BolognaItaly 11,3427,048
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,4657,124
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,3557,056
BrindisiItaly 11,5677,188
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,8506,742
CameriItaly 11,2376,983
CampobassoItaly 11,3867,075
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,9406,798
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,8726,756
Cape FrascaItaly 10,8426,737
Cape MeleItaly 11,1026,899
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,3377,045
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,1666,939
CerviaItaly 11,3897,077
CiampinoItaly 11,2586,996
Cimone MountainItaly 11,2827,011
Cisa PassItaly 11,2496,991
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,2216,973
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,5227,160
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,1236,912
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,4067,088
DecimomannuItaly 10,8506,743
DobbiacoItaly 11,5387,170
FalconaraItaly 11,4227,098
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,2917,016
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,4437,111
FonniItaly 10,9206,786
FrontoneItaly 11,3747,068
FrosinoneItaly 11,2977,020
GelaItaly 11,0806,885
GenoaItaly 11,1756,944
GhediItaly 11,3337,042
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,5007,146
GrazzaniseItaly 11,3157,031
GrossetoItaly 11,2146,968
GrottaglieItaly 11,5197,158
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,0036,837
GuidoniaItaly 11,2807,009
IstranaItaly 11,4677,126
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,8626,750
LatinaItaly 11,2647,000
LatronicoItaly 11,3947,080
LecceItaly 11,5567,181
M. CalamitaItaly 11,1686,940
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,4767,131
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,2466,989
MilanItaly 11,2717,004
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,2476,989
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,1986,959
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,3197,034
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,9906,830
PadovaItaly 11,4367,106
Paganella MountainItaly 11,4287,101
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,0796,884
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,0676,877
PantelleriaItaly 10,8996,772
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,2967,019
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,9056,776
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,3337,043
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,4077,088
PiacenzaItaly 11,2657,000
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,2296,978
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,4027,085
Ponza IslandItaly 11,2286,977
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,4127,092
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,2396,984
PrizziItaly 11,0626,874
RadicofaniItaly 11,2717,004
Resia PassItaly 11,4347,105
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,3977,082
RivoltoItaly 11,5467,175
Rolle PassItaly 11,4847,136
RomeItaly 11,2616,998
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,2346,981
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,5647,186
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,0666,877
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,4857,137
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,5467,175
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,2286,977
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,9146,782
Scuro MountainItaly 11,3767,069
SigonellaItaly 11,1516,930
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,5057,149
TarvisioItaly 11,6127,216
TermoliItaly 11,4377,107
TorinoItaly 11,1466,926
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,1526,930
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,0066,839
TrevicoItaly 11,3967,081
TrevisoItaly 11,4707,127
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,5737,192
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,1446,925
UdineItaly 11,5637,185
Ustica IslandItaly 11,1066,901
VeniceItaly 11,4727,129
VeronaItaly 11,3697,065
VicenzaItaly 11,4227,098
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,2496,991
ViterboItaly 11,2616,998
VolterraItaly 11,2426,986